Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
430 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3