Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 816 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4080 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5