Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3