Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
290 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
760 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3264 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 €

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1