Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
6 000 000 €
8 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
250 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
600 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
450 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
39 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1569 sq.m.
For Sale
2 500 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
130 000 €
Land plot Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
127 sq.m.
For Sale
46 000 €
370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Irakleion, Greece
Irakleion, Greece
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
470 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6200 sq.m.
For Sale
195 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
205 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 350 000 €
4 820 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
620 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
290 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1490 sq.m.
For Sale
360 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
330 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
370 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
270 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
314
315
316
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)