Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2