Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
330 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
397 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1