Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
275 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece

Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4