Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
830 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4