Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
73 000 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4