Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5711 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3