Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
425 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 800 000 € 11 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2