Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
140 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5