Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
265 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 583 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4