Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
235 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 570 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4