Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 571 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1