Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
200 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3