Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
220 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
145 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1