Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
635 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
375 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 610 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
80 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1