Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
235 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3