Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
223 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3