Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
21 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
561 sq.m.
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
583 sq.m.
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
176 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 684 000 ₽
167 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
9694 sq.m.
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽
153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5040 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4080 sq.m.
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽
180 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
238 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
6 079 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
38 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
1
...
1688
1689
1690
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)