Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5