Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
174 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
116 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
245 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
652 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
875 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6