Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
980 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
835 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6