Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
185 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
140 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6