Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
480 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
95 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2