Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5