Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 440 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 570 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5