Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 632 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece

Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3