Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5