Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1