Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
185 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2222 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
235 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
220 000 € 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3