Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3