Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
620 000 €

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
460 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6