Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
149 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
149 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
79 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
134 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Details
For Sale
Price on request
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
54000 sq.m.
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
9500 sq.m.
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3904 sq.m.
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
6 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
132 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
222 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4945 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
39030 sq.m.
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽
97 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 031 000 ₽
157 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
214 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
192 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
384 sq.m.
Plot Area:
691 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
1
...
420
421
422
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)