Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2