Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
170 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
129 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3