Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 100 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1901 sq.m.
For Sale
145 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
294 sq.m.
For Sale
1 234 000 €
320 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3821 sq.m.
For Sale
440 000 €
220 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1965 sq.m.
For Sale
900 000 €
90 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
9491 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
302 sq.m.
For Sale
900 000 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
130 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
For Sale
850 000 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
189 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
1 400 000 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
90 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
460 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
125 000 €
350 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
359 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
360 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
463
464
465
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)