Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
285 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
90 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1