Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2