Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
57 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
145 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4