Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3