Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
145 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4