Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3