Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
185 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
700 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6