Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2570 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €
Land plot Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
56161 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Fira, Greece
Fira, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6835 sq.m.
For Sale
861 000 €
Land plot Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
128 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
450 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Business center Ostrova, Greece
Ostrova, Greece
Details
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
Land plot Ostrova, Greece
Ostrova, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2980 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
Land plot Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
60 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
-1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
82 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
170 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
95 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
140 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
220 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 000 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1979 sq.m.
For Sale
140 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Other Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
630
631
632
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)