Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 15 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
69 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 000 € 570 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1