Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
95 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3