Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
34 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
180 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
355 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3025 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4